2014

Individuali

Oro Individuali 23
05/01/2014 Sandretti Alessandro
Cameri (Nudo)
18 mt. 463
26/01/2014 Rinaldi Fabio Casalbeltrame (Nudo) 18 mt. 501
02/02/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Cerano 18 mt. 529
16/02/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Castiglione Olona 18 mt. 573
23/02/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Vercelli 18 mt. 555
23/02/2014 Rinaldi Fabio Vercelli (Nudo) 18 mt. 491
23/03/2014 Cenedese Sabrina Lurate Caccivio 18 mt. 541
01/06/2014 Cenedese Sabrina Cologno Monzese 900 Round 726
08/06/2014 Cenedese Sabrina Cilavegna 900 Round 708
15/06/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Alessandria 70 mt. 554
15/06/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Alessandria 70 mt. 520
22/06/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Cherasco 70 mt.+OR 653
06/07/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Bollate 70 mt. 630
13/07/2014 Cenedese Sabrina Canegrate 70 mt.+OR 487
13/07/2014 Cenedese Sabrina Canegrate 70 mt.+OR NN
20/07/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Oleggio 70 mt.+OR 548
20/07/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Oleggio 70 mt.+OR NN
24/08/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco
Cameri 1440 Round 1283
16/11/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Turate 18 mt. 568
23/11/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Venegono Inf. 25+18 mt. 1064
30/11/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Cucciago 18 mt. 563
07/12/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Castiglione Olona 18 mt. 576
21/12/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Alessandria 25+18 mt. 1128
Argento Individuali 23
05/01/2014 Rinaldi Fabio
Cameri (Nudo)
18 mt. 446
26/01/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Casalbeltrame 18 mt. 541
16/02/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Cilavegna 18 mt. 533
23/02/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Vercelli 18 mt. 520
23/02/2014 Sandretti Alessandro Vercelli (Nudo) 18 mt. 448
02/03/2014 Sandretti Alessandro Cornate d'adda (Nudo) 18 mt. 481
23/03/2014 Rinaldi Fabio Gallarate (Nudo) 18 mt. 490
06/04/2014 Licari Davide Settimo Torinese 900 Round 758
25/05/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Urgnano 70 mt. 616
08/06/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Cesano Boscone 70 mt.+OR 613
15/06/2014 Sandretti Alessandro Pocapaglia 3D 350
15/06/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Alessandria 70 mt. 616
22/06/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Cherasco 70 mt.+OR NN
06/07/2014 Serviente Paola Vigevano 900 Round 674
13/07/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Canegrate 70 mt.+OR NN
20/07/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Oleggio 70 mt.+OR 607
03/08/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Fossano 1440 Round 1164
24/08/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Cameri 1440 Round 1152
28/09/2014 Serviente Paola Casalbeltrame 25 mt. 499
28/09/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Casalbeltrame 25 mt. 551
19/10/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Busto Arsizio 25+18 mt. 1049
23/11/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Venegono Inf. 25+18 mt. 1143
15/12/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Gallarate 18 mt. 567
Bronzi Individuali 23
26/01/2014 Cotugno Ambrogio
Casalbeltrame 18 mt.
543
26/01/2014 Sandretti Alessandro Casalbeltrame (Nudo) 18 mt. 480
02/02/2014 Cenedese Sabrina Cerano 18 mt. 516
16/02/2014 Rinaldi Fabio Cilavegna (Nudo) 18 mt. 460
23/02/2014 Cenedese Sabrina Vercelli 18 mt. 504
23/03/2014 Sandretti Alessandro Gallarate (Nudo) 18 mt. 474
18/05/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Alpignano 70 mt.+OR 533
08/06/2014 Sistopaolo Frnacesco Cesano Boscone 70 mt.+OR NN
08/06/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Cesano Boscone 70 mt.+OR 524
08/06/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Cesano Boscone 70 mt.+OR NN
15/06/2014 Cenedese Sabrina Alessandria 70 mt. 487
15/06/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Alessandria 70 mt. 607
06/07/2014 Gallarate Luca Settimo T.se 70 mt.+OR 602
13/07/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Canegrate 70 mt.+OR 611
27/07/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Alessandria 70 mt. 505
27/07/2014 Toppi Fiorenza Alessandria 70 mt. 534
24/08/2014 Serviente Paola Cameri 1440 Round 852
05/10/2014 Gallarate Luca Venaria T.se 18 mt. 535
05/10/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Gallarate 18 mt. 560
19/10/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Busto Arsizio 25+18 mt. 1116
02/11/2014 Sistopaolo Francesco Saltrio 18 mt. 540
02/11/2014 Serviente Paola Cerano 18 mt. 513
09/11/2014 Sandretti Alessandro Gallarate 25 mt. 462
28/12/2014 Serviente Paola Fossano 18 mt. 492

 

Squadra

Oro Squadre 18
26/01/2014 Cotugno, Licari D., Rasi
Casalbeltrame 18 mt.
1583
26/01/2014 Toppi, Cenedese, Serviente Casalbeltrame 18 mt. 1533
02/02/2014 Toppi, Cenedese, Serviente Cerano 18 mt. 1479
16/02/2014 Toppi, Cenedese, Serviente Cilavegna 18 mt. 1507
16/02/2014 Sistopaolo, Cotugno, Rasi Castiglione Olona 18 mt. 1610
23/02/2014 Sistopaolo, Cotugno, Vaccarello Vercelli 18 mt. 1614
23/02/2014 Toppi, Cenedese, Serviente Vercelli 18 mt. 1504
08/06/2014 Sistopaolo, Gallarate, Licari D. Cesano Boscone 70 mt.+OR 1769
15/06/2014 Toppi, Cenedese, Serviente Alessandria 70 mt. 1397
22/06/2014 Sistopaolo, Licari D., Gallarate Cherasco 70 mt.+OR 1829
06/07/2014 Sistopaolo, Licari D., Rasi Bollate 70 mt. 1727
13/07/2014 Sistopaolo, Licari D., Gallarate Canegrate 70 mt.+OR 1810
20/07/2014 Toppi, Cenedese, Serviente Oleggio 70 mt.+OR 1434
27/07/2014 Toppi, Cenedese, Serviente Alessandria 70 mt. 1479
24/08/2014 Sistopaolo, Manzoni, Rasi Cameri 1440 Round 3403
02/11/2014 Sistopaolo, Rasi, Licari F. Saltrio 18 mt. 1546
16/11/2014 Sistopaolo, Cotugno, Rasi Turate 18 mt. 1634
07/12/2014 Sistopaolo, Cotugno, Rasi Castiglione Olona 18 mt. 1647
Argento Squadre 14
05/01/2014 Vaccarello, Maggione, Carpignano
Cameri 18 mt. 1570
05/01/2014 Toppi, Serviente, Cendese Cameri 18 mt. 1520
12/01/2014 Sistopaolo, Licari D., Rasi Gallarate 18 mt. 1620
01/05/2014 Gallarate, Licari, Sistopaolo Rivoli 70 mt. 1776
01/05/2014 Toppi, Cenedese, Serviente Rivoli 70 mt. 1412
18/05/2014 Sistopaolo, Gallarate, Cotugno Alpignano 70 mt. 1779
08/06/2014 Manzoni, Maggione, Licari F. Cilavegna 900 Round 2194
15/06/2014 Sistopaolo, Cotugno, Rasi Alessandria 70 mt. 1700
15/06/2014 Sistopaolo, Cotugno, Manzoni Alessandria 70 mt. 1696
20/07/2014 Sistopaolo, Licari D., Maggione Oleggio 70 mt.+OR 1700
28/09/2014 Sistopaolo, Rasi, Licari D. Casalbeltrame 25 mt. 1621
28/09/2014 Sandretti, Rinaldi, Licari F. Casalbeltrame 25 mt. 1240
19/10/2014 Sistopaolo, Rasi, Licari D. Busto Arsizio 25+18 mt. 3253
15/12/2014 Sistopaolo, Cotugno, Rasi Gallarate 18 mt. 1597
Bronzo Squadre 2
05/01/2014
Sistopaolo, Rasi, Licari D.
Cameri 18 mt. 1586
19/01/2014 Maggione, Manzoni, Licari F. Solaro 18 mt. 1522

Totale

Ori Argenti Bronzi Podi
41 37 26 104

Medagliere

Riassunto degli Atleti
Atleta Ori Argenti Bronzi
Sistopaolo Francesco 19 18 7
Toppi Fiorenza 12 8 4
Cenedese Sabrina 12 2 3
Serviente Paola 7 4 3
Rasi Marco 6 5 1
Licari Davide 5 6 1
Cotugno Ambrogio 5 4 1
Gallarate Luca 3 2 2
Rinaldi Fabio 2 3 1
Sandretti Alessandro 1 4 3
Licari Fabio 1 2 1
Manzoni Maurizio 1 2 1
Vaccarello Salvatore 1 1 0
Maggione Luciano 0 3 1
Carpignano Marco 0 1 0