2015

Individuali

Oro Individuali 7
25/01/2015 Rinaldi Fabio (AN) Casalbeltrame 18 mt. 479
15/03/2015 Serviente Paola Borgosesia 18 mt. 516
31/05/2015 Carpignano Marco Venaria 70mt+OR 610
20/06/2015 Toppi Fiorenza Alpignano 70mt+OR NN
15/08/2015 Maggione Luciano Varese 70mt+OR 573
25/10/2015 Cenedese Sabrina Carpignano 18 mt. 514
01/11/2015 Maggione Luciano Cerano 18 mt. 533
Argento Individuali 15
18/01/2015 Serviente Paola Vercelli 18 mt. 515
25/01/2015 Cotugno Ambrogio Casalbeltrame 18 mt. 557
01/02/2015 Serviente Paola Cerano 18 mt. 491
01/02/2015 Vaccarello Salvatore Cerano 18 mt. 533
15/02/2015 Rinaldi Fabio (AN) Cilavegna 18 mt. 477
15/02/2015 Serviente Paola Cilavegna 18 mt. 517
15/03/2015 Rinaldi Fabio (AN) Borgosesia 18 mt. 433
22/03/2015 Sandretti Alessandro (AN) Salussola 3D 330
17/05/2015 Sandretti Alessandro (AN) Gerenzano 12+12 251
31/05/2015 Toppi Fiorenza Venaria 70mt+OR NN
13/06/2015 Toppi Fiorenza Solaro 70mt+OR 553
13/06/2015 Toppi Fiorenza Solaro 70mt+OR NN
20/06/2015 Toppi Fiorenza Alpignano 70mt+OR 529
02/08/2015 Rinaldi Fabio St. Pierre 12+12 262
25/10/2015 Serviente Paola Carpignano 18 mt. 504
Bronzi Individuali 14
01/02/2015 Maggione Luciano Cerano 18 mt. 520
15/02/2015 Sandretti Alessandro (AN) Cilavegna 18 mt. 436
22/03/2015 Rinaldi Fabio (AN) Salussola 3D 320
31/05/2015 Toppi Fiorenza Venaria 70mt+OR 548
31/05/2015 Maggione Luciano Venaria 70mt+OR NN
07/06/2015 Rinaldi Fabio Gattico 12+12 235
13/06/2015 Serviente Paola Solaro 70mt+OR 477
28/06/2015 Fiorenza Toppi Alessandria 70mt+OR 555
28/06/2015 Fiorenza Toppi Alessandria 70mt+OR NN
02/08/2015 Sandretti Alessandro St. Pierre 12+12 260
15/08/2015 Maggione Luciano Varese 70mt+OR NN
11/10/2015 Cenedese Sabrina Casalbeltrame 25 mt. 505
01/11/2015 Serviente Paola Cerano 18 mt. 495
15/11/2015 Toppi Fiorenza Busto Arsizio 25+18 1032

 

Squadra

Oro Squadre 6
25/01/2015 Rinaldi, Sandretti, Mattachini (AN)
Casalbeltrame 18 mt.
1327
15/02/2015 Rinaldi, Sandretti, De Curtis (AN) Cilavegna 18 mt. 1284
31/05/2015 Toppi, Serviente, Cenedese Venaria 70mt+OR 1404
31/05/2015 Carpignano, Vaccarello, Maggione Venaria 70mt+OR 1771
13/06/2015 Toppi, Serviente, Cenedese Solaro 70mt+OR 1345
25/10/2015 Cenedese, Serviente, Toppi Carpignano 18 mt. 1429
Argento Squadre 4
25/01/2015 Cotugno, Maggione, Vaccarello
Casalbeltrame 18 mt.
1613
15/03/2015 Maggione, Vaccarello, Bonafè Borgosesia 18 mt. 1468
19/04/2015 Vaccarello, Maggione, Rasi Milano 1440 Round 2900
12/07/2015 Vaccarello, Rasi, Manzoni Verrone 70mt+OR 1553
Bronzo Squadre 3
01/05/2015
Manzoni, Rasi, Licari
Gallarate 900 Round
2132
01/11/2015 De Curtis, Rasi, Vaccarello Cerano 18 mt. 1488
08/11/2015 Manzoni, De Curtis, Rasi Gallarate 25 mt. 1523

Totale

Ori Argenti Bronzi Podi
 13 19 17 48

Medagliere

Riassunto degli Atleti
Atleta Ori Argenti Bronzi
Toppi Fiorenza 4 4 3
Serviente Paola 4 4 2
Cenedese Sabrina 4 0 1
Maggione Luciano 3 3 3
Rinaldi Fabio 3 3 2
Sandretti Alessandro 2 2 2
Carpignano Marco 2 0 0
Vaccarello Salvatore 1 5 0
De Curtis Corrado 1 0 2
Mattachini Paolo 1 0 0
Rasi Marco 0 2 2
Cotugno Ambrogio 0 2 0
Manzoni Maurizio 0 1 2
Bonafè Claudio 0 1 0
Licari Fabio 0 0 1