2016

Individuali

Oro Individuali 20
06/03/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Castiglione 18 mt. 522
25/04/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Volpiano 900 round 742
25/04/2016 Maggione Luciano Volpiano 900 round 782
02/06/2016 Serviente Paola Quinto Verc. 70mt+OR 435
05/06/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Alessandria 70mt+OR 495
05/06/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Alessandria 70mt+OR NN
05/06/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Vigevano 70mt+OR 606
05/06/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Vigevano 70mt+OR NN
12/06/2016 Serviente Paola Cilavegna 900 round 700
12/06/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Roccapietra 70mt+OR 592
12/06/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Roccapietra 70mt+OR NN
12/06/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Roccapietra 70mt+OR 491
17/07/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Canegrate 70mt+OR 506
17/07/2016 Toppi Fiorenza Canegrate 70mt+OR NN
31/07/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Alpignano 70mt+OR 597
14/08/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Varese 70mt+OR 489
23/10/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Cardano al Campo 25+18 1113
07/11/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Gallarate 25 mt. 566
13/11/2016 Serviente Paola Cerano 18 mt. 520
11/12/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Cameri 18 mt. 565
Argento Individuali 19
10/01/2016 Toppi Fiorenza Borgosesia 18 mt. 490
24/01/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Vercelli 18 mt. 555
31/01/2016 Serviente Paola Casalbeltrame 18 mt. 512
07/02/2016 Serviente Paola Cilavegna 18 mt. 499
25/04/2016 Rasi Marco Volpiano 900 round 774
07/05/2016 Toppi Fiorenza Torino 70mt+OR 518
22/05/2016 Sandretti Alessandro Varallo Pombia 12+12 273
29/05/2016 Rasi Marco Cologno Mon. 70mt+OR NN
02/06/2016 Serviente Paola Quinto Verc. 70mt+OR NN
12/06/2016 Maggione Luciano Cilavegna 900 round 762
10/07/2016 Rasi Marco Settimo Tor.se 70mt+OR 555
10/07/2016 Maggione Luciano Verrone 70mt+OR 585
17/07/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Canegrate 70mt+OR NN
17/07/2016 Toppi Fiorenza Canegrate 70mt+OR 502
31/07/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Alpignano 70mt+OR NN
21/08/2016 Sandretti Alessandro St. Pierre 12+12 274
11/09/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Venaria 70mt+OR 512
13/11/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Cerano 18 mt. 557
29/12/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Gallarate 18 mt. 573
Bronzi Individuali 15
10/01/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Borgosesia 18 mt. 472
10/01/2016  Maggione Luciano Borgosesia 18 mt. 532
10/01/2016 Rinaldi Fabio Borgosesia 18 mt. 451
24/01/2016 Serviente Paola Vercelli 18 mt. 500
07/02/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Cilavegna 18 mt. 488
28/02/2016 Maggione Luciano Cerano 18 mt. 532
01/05/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Gallarate 900 round 737
29/05/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Cologno Mon. 70mt+OR 441
29/05/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Cologno Mon. 70mt+OR NN
10/07/2016 Rasi Marco Settimo Tor.se 70mt+OR NN
07/08/2016 Maggione Luciano San Bartolomeo 900 round 727
11/09/2016 Cenedese Sabrina Venaria 70mt+OR NN
20/11/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Cologno Monzese 18 mt. 565
11/12/2016 Serviente Paola Cameri 18 mt. 504
18/12/2016 Sistopaolo Francesco Cameri 18 mt. 565

 

Squadra

Oro Squadre 3
25/04/2016  Maggione, Rasi, Manzoni Volpiano 900 round 2236
01/05/2016 Sistopaolo, Maggione, Manzoni Gallarate 900 round 2262
06/11/2016 Sistopaolo, Rasi, Maggione Gallarate 25 mt. 1626
Argento Squadre 9
10/01/2016 Rinaldi, Sandretti, De Curtis Borgosesia 18 mt. 1173
06/03/2016 Sistopaolo, Maggione, Manzoni Castiglione 18 mt. 1562
29/05/2016 Rasi, Maggione, Manzoni Cologno Mon. 70mt+OR 1513
19/06/2016 Cenedese, Toppi, Serviente Collegno 70mt+OR 1423
17/07/2016 Sistopaolo, Manzoni Licari Canegrate 70mt+OR 1619
11/09/2016 Rasi, Manzoni, Maggione Venaria 70mt+OR 1643
25/09/2016 Piana, Vaccarello, Giusti Carpignano 18 mt. 1444
13/11/2016 Sistopaolo, Rasi, Maggione Cerano 18 mt. 1616
11/12/2016 Sistopaolo, Rasi, Maggione Cameri 18 mt. 1602
Bronzo Squadre 6
03/01/2016
Sistopaolo, Maggione, Rasi
Varallo 25+18
3102
24/01/2016 Sistopaolo, Maggione, Rasi Vercelli 18 mt. 1581
30/04/2016 Sistopaolo, Maggione, De Curtis Rivoli 70mt+OR 1495
25/09/2016 Rasi, Manzoni, Licari Carpignno 18 mt. 1459
23/10/2016 Sistopaolo, Rasi, Licari Cardano al Campo 25+18 3112
29/12/2016 Sistopaolo, Rasi, Maggione Gallarate 18 mt. 1630

Totale

Ori Argenti Bronzi Podi
 23 28 21 70

Medagliere

Riassunto degli Atleti
Atleta Ori Argenti Bronzi
Sistopaolo Francesco 10 8 7
Cenedese Sabrina 7 3 6
Maggione Luciano 4 6 7
Rasi Marco 2 7 5
Serviente Paola 3 4 2
Manzoni Maurizio 2 4 1
Toppi Fiorenza 1 4 0
Sandretti Alessandro 0 3 0
Licari Fabio 0 1 2
De Curtis Corrado
0 1 1
Rinaldi Fabio 0 1 1
Giusti Augusto 0 1 0
Piana Ivan 0 1 0
Vaccarello Salvatore
0 1 0